Clubes Odessa

A variety of clubs and organizations including academic, social, special interest, and honor societies are available to Odessa College students through the Student Activities Department. Below is a list of recently active Registered Student Organizations (RSOs) on campus. Only two of the three Boys and Girls Clubs in Odessa will reopen on June 1 — Wilkerson Club located at 800 E. 13th St. and Headlee Club located at 1476 N. Knox Ave. Chancellor hopes the Woodson ... Night Clubs in Odessa on YP.com. See reviews, photos, directions, phone numbers and more for the best Night Clubs in Odessa, TX. Suntanned Odessa beauties, I began to smell the seas and the atmosphere which turns the heads – all this can be seen and tested on own body in night clubs of this nice city Odessa The founder of dancing culture in the city, is the legendary institution “Captain Morgan”. The club is equipped with the modern sound and light equipment in which various thematic parties (whether it be it is ... Top Odessa Bars & Clubs: See reviews and photos of bars & clubs in Odessa, Ukraine on Tripadvisor. clubs news updates. 5 days free. join now × locations. news updates ... Odessa City Nightlife Party Clubs – Nightlife in Odessa Involves Fancy Sex Erotic Experience. Odessa City, which has been one of the most popular party cities in the Black Sea for centuries is a sought after Nightlife holiday destination in Ukraine. It is the most famous place in Odessa, where a queue at the box office of a hundred people is not a surprise. Being located on the beach, the club accommodates up to 7,000 people. Here you can dance the night away, listening to European DJs and famous singers. Arcadia, Odessa, Ukraine, +38 048 777 02 05 Nightlife Odessa: Central Bar Clubs Summer Odessa. Ibiza Beach Club (Arcadia Beach, Odessa) Overlooking the beach Arcardia, Ibiza is one of the most famous clubs in Odessa. The club was named after the clubbing capital of the world, the Spanish island Ibiza. The restaurant combines a nightclub, a restaurant and a concert hall, It can ...

Today's Matches [2017-07-22]

2017.07.22 12:00 soccerbot Today's Matches [2017-07-22]

Today's Matches

All times shown in GMT.

Football National League
Tyumen 11 : 00 Zenit B
Tom Tomsk 12 : 00 Olimpiyets
Khimki 13 : 00 Luch-Energiya
Shinnik Yaroslavl 13 : 00 Rotor Volgograd
Tambov 13 : 00 Spartak Moskva B
Orenburg 14 : 00 Baltika Kaliningrad
Krylia Sovetov 15 : 00 Avangard
Volgar Astrakhan 15 : 00 Kuban

Chinese Super League
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 11 : 35 Tianjin Teda
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 11 : 35 Hebei China Fortune
Jiangsu Suning 11 : 35 Liaoning Whowin
Luneng Taishan 11 : 35 Changchun Yatai
Shanghai SIPG 11 : 35 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao

Club Friendlies

Arsenal 11 : 40 Chelsea
VfL Bochum 16 : 00 Borussia Dortmund

3. Liga
Fortuna Köln 12 : 00 VfR Aalen
Hallescher FC 12 : 00 SC Paderborn 07
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 : 00 SC Preußen Münster
Sportfreunde Lotte 12 : 00 Hansa Rostock
SV Meppen 12 : 00 Würzburger Kickers
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 12 : 00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Werder Bremen B 12 : 00 SpVgg Unterhaching

Premier League Asia Trophy

Liverpool 12 : 30 Leicester City

Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice 13 : 30 Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk 16 : 00 KS Cracovia
Legia Warszawa 18 : 30 Korona Kielce

Danish Superliga
Randers FC 14 : 00 FC København
AC Horsens 10 : 00 Lyngby BK

Allsvenskan
Halmstads BK 14 : 00 GIF Sundsvall
Malmö FF 14 : 00 Jönköpings Södra IF
IK Sirius 16 : 00 BK Häcken

Scottish League Cup
Annan Athletic 14 : 00 Kilmarnock
Arbroath 14 : 00 Montrose
Clyde 14 : 00 Dumbarton
Dundee 14 : 00 Buckie Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic 14 : 00 Peterhead
East Kilbride 14 : 00 Albion Rovers
Forfar Athletic 14 : 00 Stirling Albion
Hamilton Academical 14 : 00 Queen of the South
Heart of Midlothian 14 : 00 East Fife
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 14 : 00 Falkirk
Livingston 14 : 00 Airdrieonians
Motherwell 14 : 00 Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle 14 : 00 St Mirren
Queen's Park 14 : 00 Edinburgh City

Austrian Football Bundesliga
Rapid Wien 14 : 00 SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz 16 : 30 Admira Wacker
Wolfsberger AC 16 : 30 Red Bull Salzburg

Ukrainian Premier League
Chernomorets Odessa 14 : 00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
NK Veres Rivne 14 : 00 FC Oleksandriya
Shakhtar Donetsk 16 : 30 Dynamo Kyiv

Puchar Polski
Legionovia Legionowo 14 : 00 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Swit 14 : 00 Olimpia Grudziądz
Chełmianka Chełm 15 : 00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kluczbork 15 : 00 Chrobry Głogów
KSZO 15 : 00 Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepołomice 15 : 00 GKS Tychy
Radomiak Radom 15 : 00 Podbeskidzie
Ruch Zdzieszowice 15 : 00 Gryf Wejherowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15 : 00 GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów 15 : 00 Miedź Legnica
Stargard Szczeciński 15 : 00 Bytovia Bytów
Wisła Puławy 15 : 00 Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Bełchatów 17 : 00 Wigry Suwałki

Copa Paulista
Nacional Atlético Clube 14 : 00 Santos B
Taboão da Serra 18 : 00 Atibaia
XV de Piracicaba 19 : 00 Velo Clube
Ferroviária 20 : 00 Noroeste
Inter de Limeira 20 : 00 São Paulo B

Russian Premier League
Zenit 14 : 30 Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar 17 : 00 Tosno

Slovenian PrvaLiga
Triglav Kranj 14 : 50 Maribor
Rudar Velenje 18 : 00 Ankaran Hrvatini

Liga I
CS Universitatea Craiova 15 : 30 Concordia Chiajna
CFR Cluj 18 : 00 Viitorul Constanța

Copa Chile
Everton 16 : 00 Agg 2-3 Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Temuco 19 : 00 Agg 0-0 Puerto Montt
Huachipato 19 : 00 Agg 2-1 Deportes Valdivia
Unión Española 19 : 00 Agg 2-1 Unión San Felipe
O'Higgins 20 : 00 Santiago Morning
San Luis de Quillota 21 : 00 Agg 1-2 Copiapó
Curicó Unido 22 : 00 Agg 1-1 Magallanes
Universidad de Chile 22 : 00 Agg 2-0 Ñublense
Universidad de Concepción 22 : 30 Agg 0-2 Iberia
Audax Italiano 00 : 00 Agg 2-1 Barnechea

Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Honvéd 16 : 00 Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE 16 : 00 Paksi SE
Szombathelyi Haladás 18 : 30 Debrecen

Swiss Super League
Lausanne-Sport 17 : 00 St. Gallen
Young Boys 17 : 00 FC Basel

Super liga Srbije
Partizan 17 : 00 Mačva Šabac
Javor Ivanjica 18 : 00 Borac Čačak
Mladost Lučani 18 : 00 Zemun
Napredak Kruševac 18 : 00 Rad
Spartak Subotica 18 : 00 Bačka Bačka Palanka
Voždovac 18 : 00 Radnik Surdulica

1. HNL
Slaven Belupo 17 : 00 Lokomotiva
Rijeka 19 : 00 NK Rudeš

League of Ireland Premier Division
Limerick 17 : 30 Sligo Rovers

Peruvian Primera División
Unión Comercio 17 : 30 Ayacucho
Deportivo Municipal 20 : 00 Universidad de San Martín de Porres
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 01 : 00 Sporting Cristal

Major League Soccer
New York City FC 18 : 00 Chicago Fire
Minnesota United 20 : 00 New York Red Bulls
DC United 23 : 00 Houston Dynamo
Toronto FC 23 : 00 Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew SC 23 : 30 Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact 23 : 30 FC Dallas
New England Revolution 23 : 30 LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake 02 : 00 Sporting KC

Belgische Super Cup
Anderlecht 18 : 30 Zulte Waregem

Primera B Nacional
Los Andes 18 : 35 Crucero del Norte
Santamarina 22 : 00 Villa Dálmine
Boca Unidos 23 : 00 Brown

Brasileiro Série A
Vitória 19 : 00 Chapecoense
Flamengo 22 : 00 Coritiba

Liga de Fútbol Profesional Boliviano
Sports Boys Warnes 19 : 00 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 21 : 15 Petrolero

Brasileiro Série B
Criciúma 19 : 30 ABC
Londrina 19 : 30 Náutico
Vila Nova 19 : 30 Internacional
CRB 22 : 00 Guarani
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 22 : 00 Paysandu
Oeste 22 : 00 Juventude

Torneo Águila
Barranquilla 20 : 00 Valledupar
Leones 20 : 30 Unión Magdalena
Deportes Quindio 22 : 30 Orsomarso

Liga Águila
Atlético Huila 20 : 15 Santa Fe
Cortuluá 00 : 35 Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas 00 : 45 Independiente Medellín

Liga MX
América 22 : 00 Querétaro
Lobos BUAP 22 : 00 Santos Laguna
Tigres 00 : 00 Puebla
León 00 : 06 Atlas
Chivas 02 : 06 Toluca

International Champions Cup

Juventus 22 : 05 Barcelona
Paris Saint-Germain 00 : 05 Tottenham Hotspur

Ascenso MX
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 00 : 00 Atlético de San Luis
Juárez 01 : 00 Celaya
Tampico Madero 01 : 00 Coras Tepic
Dorados 02 : 00 Potros UAEM

CONCACAF Gold Cup

Costa Rica 02 : 00 United States

K League Classic
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 09 : 00 Sangju Sangmu
FC Seoul 10 : 00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Gangwon FC 10 : 00 Daegu FC

K League Challenge
Bucheon 1995 09 : 00 Busan IPark
Seongnam FC 10 : 00 Suwon FC

J2 League
Avispa Fukuoka 09 : 00 Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama FC 09 : 00 Renofa Yamaguchi FC
● data from goal.com ● generated by soccerbot
submitted by soccerbot to soccer [link] [comments]


2017.07.18 12:00 soccerbot Today's Matches [2017-07-18]

Today's Matches

All times shown in GMT.

International Champions Cup

AC Milan 11 : 20 Borussia Dortmund

Singapore League Cup
Albirex Niigata (Singapore) 11 : 30 Geylang United
DPMM FC 11 : 30 Warriors FC

UEFA Champions League

Astana 14 : 00 Agg 1-0 Spartaks Jūrmala
Alashkert 16 : 00 Agg 1-1 BATE
Vardar 16 : 00 Agg 1-1 Malmö FF
Samtredia 17 : 00 Agg 0-5 Qarabağ
The New Saints of Oswestry Town & Llansantffraid 18 : 00 Agg 0-2 Rijeka
Víkingur 18 : 00 Agg 1-1 FH
Budućnost Podgorica 18 : 45 Agg 0-2 Partizan

Ukrainian Premier League
Dynamo Kyiv 16 : 00 Chernomorets Odessa
Vorskla 16 : 00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Russian Premier League
Dinamo Moskva 16 : 30 Spartak Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva 16 : 30 Arsenal Tula

ÖFB-Cup
Austria Klagenfurt 16 : 30 St. Pölten

Scottish League Cup
Airdrieonians 18 : 45 Stranraer
Albion Rovers 18 : 45 Stenhousemuir
Alloa Athletic 18 : 45 Arbroath
Brechin City 18 : 45 Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton 18 : 45 Ayr United
East Fife 18 : 45 Dunfermline Athletic
Edinburgh City 18 : 45 Berwick Rangers
Elgin City 18 : 45 Heart of Midlothian
Greenock Morton 18 : 45 Queen's Park
Kilmarnock 18 : 45 Clyde
Montrose 18 : 45 Ross County
Queen of the South 18 : 45 East Kilbride
Raith Rovers 18 : 45 Dundee
St Mirren 18 : 45 Livingston
Stirling Albion 18 : 45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Copa Chile
Magallanes 19 : 00 Curicó Unido

Primera B Nacional
Sportivo Estudiantes 19 : 00 Flandria

Copa Paulista
Velo Clube 22 : 00 Ferroviária
Mirassol 23 : 00 XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa Santista 23 : 00 Taubaté
São Caetano 23 : 00 Água Santa

Brasileiro Série B
Figueirense 22 : 15 Oeste
Juventude 22 : 15 CRB
Paraná Clube 22 : 15 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Paysandu 22 : 15 Náutico
ABC 23 : 30 América
Goiás 23 : 30 Londrina
Guarani 23 : 30 Ceará
Santa Cruz 23 : 30 Vila Nova
Boa Esporte 00 : 30 Criciúma
Internacional 00 : 30 Luverdense

Liga Águila
Patriotas 23 : 00 Cortuluá
Deportivo Pasto 01 : 00 Tigres

Club Friendlies

Monterrey 02 : 00 Juventus

Premier League Asia Trophy

Leicester City 10 : 00 West Bromwich Albion

K League Classic
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 10 : 00 Gwangju FC
Sangju Sangmu 10 : 00 Jeju United
● data from goal.com ● generated by soccerbot
submitted by soccerbot to soccer [link] [comments]


2017.05.31 12:00 soccerbot Today's Matches [2017-05-31]

Today's Matches

All times shown in GMT.

AFC Champions League

Urawa Red Diamonds 10 : 30 Agg 0-2 Jeju United
Jiangsu Suning 12 : 00 Agg 1-2 Shanghai SIPG

U20 World Cup

England U20 11 : 00 Costa Rica U20
Zambia U20 11 : 00 Germany U20
Mexico U20 07 : 30 Senegal U20

AFC Cup

Ceres-La Salle 11 : 30 Agg 2-3 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Abahani Limited 13 : 45 Mohun Bagan
Bengaluru FC 13 : 45 Maziya
Istiqlol 15 : 00 Altyn Asyr

Play-offs 1/2
Stellenbosch 13 : 00 Baroka

Ukrainian Premier League
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 14 : 00 Volyn Lutsk
Karpaty Lviv 14 : 00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 14 : 00 Vorskla
Dynamo Kyiv 16 : 00 Chernomorets Odessa
FC Oleksandriya 16 : 00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk 16 : 00 Olimpik Donetsk

Toulon Tournament

Czech Republic U19 15 : 00 Scotland U20
Brazil U20 17 : 30 Indonesia U19

NM Cupen
Bodø/Glimt 16 : 00 Elverum
Egersund 16 : 30 Haugesund
Florø 16 : 30 Sogndal
Fløya 16 : 30 Tromsø
Kjelsås 16 : 30 Aalesunds FK
Kongsvinger 16 : 30 Sarpsborg 08
Levanger 16 : 30 Rosenborg
Nest-Sotra 16 : 30 SK Brann
Notodden 16 : 30 Stabæk
Ørn Horten 16 : 30 Vålerenga IF
Ranheim Fotball 16 : 30 Kristiansund BK
Ullensaker / Kisa 16 : 30 Lillestrøm
Flekkerøy 17 : 15 Odd

Lega Pro
Livorno 16 : 30 Reggiana
Parma 18 : 30 Lucchese
Pordenone 18 : 30 Cosenza
US Lecce 18 : 30 Alessandria

International Friendlies

Côte d'Ivoire 17 : 30 Benin
Morocco 17 : 30 The Netherlands
Italy 19 : 30 San Marino

Super League Greece
Panionios 17 : 30 AEK Athens
PAOK 17 : 30 Panathinaikos

Liga I
CSMS Iași 18 : 00 FC Voluntari

Pokal Nogometne zveze Slovenije
Domžale 18 : 30 Olimpija Ljubljana

Türkiye Kupası
İstanbul Başakşehir 18 : 30 Konyaspor

Peruvian Primera División
Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca 19 : 30 Agg 0-1 Melgar

Liga Águila
Jaguares de Córdoba 20 : 15 Atlético Nacional
América de Cali 23 : 00 Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Bucaramanga 01 : 00 Millonarios

Copa Sudamericana

Huracán 22 : 15 Agg 0-3 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Sol de América 22 : 15 Agg 3-2 Estudiantes de Caracas
Alianza Lima 00 : 45 Agg 0-0 Independiente
Fuerza Amarilla 00 : 45 Agg 0-1 O'Higgins

Copa do Brasil
Atlético Paranaense 22 : 30 Agg 0-0 Santa Cruz
Fluminense 22 : 30 Agg 1-3 Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro 00 : 45 Agg 2-3 Paraná Clube
Internacional 00 : 45 Agg 0-1 Palmeiras
Sport Recife 00 : 45 Agg 1-2 Botafogo

Canadian Championship
Toronto FC 23 : 00 Agg 1-2 Ottawa Fury

US Open Cup
FC Cincinnati 23 : 00 Louisville City
Jacksonville Armada FC 23 : 00 Charleston Battery
Rochester Rhinos 23 : 00 GPS Omens
Miami FC 23 : 30 Tampa Bay Rowdies
North Carolina FC 23 : 30 Charlotte Independence
Reading United 23 : 30 Harrisburg City Islanders
Chicago FC United 00 : 00 Christos
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 00 : 00 San Antonio
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 01 : 00 Oklahoma City Energy FC
Phoenix Rising FC 01 : 30 San Francisco Deltas
LA Wolves 02 : 30 Orange County SC
Sacramento Republic FC 02 : 30 Reno 1868

Primera División
Atlético Tucumán 23 : 15 River Plate

Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew SC 23 : 30 Seattle Sounders
New York City FC 23 : 30 New England Revolution
Orlando City 23 : 30 DC United
Houston Dynamo 00 : 30 Real Salt Lake

Liga de Fútbol Profesional Boliviano
Universitario de Sucre 00 : 00 Sports Boys Warnes
● data from goal.com ● generated by soccerbot
submitted by soccerbot to soccer [link] [comments]


2017.05.13 12:00 soccerbot Today's Matches [2017-05-13]

Today's Matches

All times shown in GMT.

Segunda División
Valladolid 11 : 00 Mallorca
Elche 14 : 15 Mirandés
Huesca 14 : 15 Tenerife
Levante 16 : 00 Girona FC
Alcorcón 16 : 30 Rayo Vallecano
Almería 16 : 30 Numancia
Córdoba 16 : 30 Reus Deportiu
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 18 : 45 Real Oviedo
Lugo 10 : 00 UCAM Murcia

Scottish Premiership
Rangers 11 : 15 Heart of Midlothian
Dundee 14 : 00 Ross County
Hamilton Academical 14 : 00 Motherwell
Kilmarnock 14 : 00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone 14 : 00 Partick Thistle

Premier League
Manchester City 11 : 30 Leicester City
Bournemouth 14 : 00 Burnley
Middlesbrough 14 : 00 Southampton
Sunderland 14 : 00 Swansea City
Stoke City 16 : 30 Arsenal

3. Liga
Fortuna Köln 11 : 30 MSV Duisburg
FSV Frankfurt 11 : 30 Werder Bremen B
FSV Zwickau 11 : 30 VfL Osnabrück
Hallescher FC 11 : 30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Hansa Rostock 11 : 30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SC Paderborn 07 11 : 30 SC Preußen Münster
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 11 : 30 Holstein Kiel
Sportfreunde Lotte 11 : 30 1. FSV Mainz 05 B
SSV Jahn Regensburg 11 : 30 Chemnitzer FC
VfR Aalen 11 : 30 1. FC Magdeburg

Russian Premier League
Amkar Perm 11 : 30 Spartak Moskva
Krylia Sovetov 13 : 00 Zenit
Lokomotiv Moskva 16 : 30 Orenburg
Tom Tomsk 09 : 00 Terek Grozniy

Chinese Super League
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 11 : 35 Tianjin Quanjian
Henan Jianye 11 : 35 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Changchun Yatai 07 : 00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao

Süper Lig
İstanbul Başakşehir 13 : 00 Gençlerbirliği
Adanaspor 16 : 00 Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe 16 : 00 Antalyaspor

1. HNL
Lokomotiva 13 : 00 Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka 15 : 00 Hajduk Split
NK Osijek 17 : 00 Slaven Belupo

Bundesliga
1. FSV Mainz 05 13 : 30 Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13 : 30 1. FC Köln
FC Augsburg 13 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig 13 : 30 Bayern München
SC Freiburg 13 : 30 FC Ingolstadt
Schalke 04 13 : 30 Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98 13 : 30 Hertha BSC
VfL Wolfsburg 13 : 30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Werder Bremen 13 : 30 1899 Hoffenheim

Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Białystok 13 : 30 Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław 16 : 00 Ruch Chorzów
Wisła Płock 18 : 30 KS Cracovia

Allsvenskan
AIK 14 : 00 Örebro SK
Kalmar FF 14 : 00 BK Häcken

La Liga
Espanyol 14 : 00 Valencia
Osasuna 16 : 30 Granada

Tippeligaen
Stabæk 14 : 00 Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK 16 : 00 Lillestrøm
Odd 16 : 00 Strømsgodset
Sandefjord 16 : 00 Haugesund
Sarpsborg 08 16 : 00 Tromsø
Sogndal 16 : 00 Viking FK
SK Brann 18 : 00 Molde FK

Danish Superliga
Odense BK 14 : 00 Silkeborg IF

Austrian Football Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg 14 : 00 Rapid Wien
Admira Wacker 16 : 30 Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien 16 : 30 SV Ried
St. Pölten 16 : 30 SV Mattersburg

Ukrainian Premier League
Olimpik Donetsk 14 : 00 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk 14 : 00 FC Oleksandriya
Chernomorets Odessa 16 : 30 Shakhtar Donetsk

Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic 14 : 00 Agg 0-1 Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers 14 : 00 Agg 1-1 Brechin City

International Friendlies

Egypt 14 : 45 Yemen

Primeira Liga
Arouca 15 : 00 CD Tondela
Benfica 17 : 15 Vitória de Guimarães
Feirense 19 : 30 Sporting Clube de Portugal

Super liga Srbije
Novi Pazar 15 : 00 Borac Čačak
Partizan 15 : 00 Voždovac
Rad 15 : 00 Bačka Bačka Palanka
Crvena Zvezda 17 : 00 Mladost Lučani
Čukarički 17 : 00 Spartak Subotica
Metalac Gornji Milanovac 17 : 00 Radnik Surdulica
Napredak Kruševac 17 : 00 Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina 17 : 00 Radnički Niš

CAF Champions League

Mamelodi Sundowns 15 : 00 Kedus Giorgis
Al-Ahly 17 : 00 Zanaco

Campeonato Nacional
Santiago Wanderers 15 : 00 Cobresal
Audax Italiano 18 : 30 Universidad de Concepción
Universidad Católica 21 : 00 Deportes Iquique
San Luis de Quillota 23 : 30 Unión Española

Swiss Super League
FC Sion 15 : 45 FC Lugano
St. Gallen 18 : 00 Vaduz

Serie A
Fiorentina 16 : 00 Lazio
Atalanta 18 : 45 AC Milan

Slovenian PrvaLiga
Gorica 16 : 00 Rudar Velenje
Olimpija Ljubljana 18 : 15 Domžale

Belgian Pro League
Zulte Waregem 16 : 00 KV Oostende

Football League Championship
Fulham 16 : 30 Reading

Liga I
Dinamo Bucureşti 17 : 00 Astra Giurgiu
Steaua Bucureşti 17 : 00 CS Universitatea Craiova
Viitorul Constanța 17 : 00 CFR Cluj

Primera División
Estudiantes de La Plata 17 : 00 Gimnasia
Talleres de Córdoba 17 : 00 Belgrano
Banfield 19 : 00 Lanús
Atlético de Rafaela 20 : 15 Atlético Tucumán
Huracán 21 : 00 San Lorenzo
Olimpo 22 : 30 Aldosivi

League of Ireland Premier Division
Limerick 17 : 30 Derry City

King's Cup
Al-Hilal 17 : 30 Al-Taawoun

Peruvian Primera División
Alianza Atlético 18 : 15 Unión Comercio
Universidad de San Martín de Porres 20 : 30 Ayacucho
Universitario 01 : 00 Comerciantes Unidos

League of Ireland First Division
Longford Town 18 : 30 UCD

Major League Soccer
Toronto FC 19 : 00 Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids 20 : 00 San Jose Earthquakes
Montreal Impact 21 : 00 Columbus Crew SC
DC United 23 : 00 Philadelphia Union
Orlando City 23 : 00 Sporting KC
New England Revolution 23 : 30 Real Salt Lake
Chicago Fire 01 : 00 Seattle Sounders

Brasileiro Série A
Flamengo 19 : 00 Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians 22 : 00 Chapecoense

Brasileiro Série B
ABC 19 : 30 Paraná Clube
Boa 19 : 30 Vila Nova
Criciúma 19 : 30 Santa Cruz
Londrina 19 : 30 Internacional
Goiás 22 : 00 Figueirense
Paysandu 00 : 00 Oeste

Liga Águila
Cortuluá 20 : 00 Envigado
Patriotas 22 : 00 Atlético Nacional
Santa Fe 23 : 00 Jaguares de Córdoba
Independiente Medellín 00 : 00 América de Cali

North American Soccer League
New York Cosmos 23 : 00 Puerto Rico FC
Miami FC 23 : 30 Indy Eleven
North Carolina FC 23 : 30 Jacksonville Armada FC

Liga MX
Monterrey 00 : 00 Agg 1-4 Tigres
Toluca 02 : 00 Agg 4-1 Santos Laguna

Liga Nacional de Fútbol Profesional de Honduras
Olimpia 01 : 15 Agg 2-4 Honduras Progreso

J1 League
Shimizu S-Pulse 04 : 00 Sagan Tosu
Albirex Niigata 05 : 00 Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers 05 : 00 Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F·Marinos 05 : 00 Ventforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka 06 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Tokyo 06 : 00 Kashiwa Reysol
Júbilo Iwata 06 : 00 Kawasaki Frontale
Omiya Ardija 08 : 00 Vegalta Sendai
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 10 : 00 Gamba Osaka
● data from goal.com ● generated by soccerbot
submitted by soccerbot to soccer [link] [comments]


2016.12.11 12:00 soccerbot Today's Matches [2016-12-11]

Today's Matches

All times shown in GMT.

Serie A
Cagliari 11 : 30 Napoli
Atalanta 14 : 00 Udinese
Bologna 14 : 00 Empoli
Palermo 14 : 00 ChievoVerona
Torino 14 : 00 Juventus
Internazionale 19 : 45 Genoa

Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam 11 : 30 Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar 13 : 30 Feyenoord
Utrecht 13 : 30 Heracles Almelo
FC Twente 15 : 45 Ajax

Premier League
Chelsea 12 : 00 West Bromwich Albion
Manchester United 14 : 15 Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton 14 : 15 Middlesbrough
Liverpool 16 : 30 West Ham United

Football League Championship
Derby County 12 : 00 Nottingham Forest

Danish Superliga
Randers FC 12 : 00 Esbjerg fB
Aarhus GF 15 : 00 FC København
Brøndby IF 17 : 00 FC Midtjylland

Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
Olympique Béja 12 : 00 Club Africain
CA Bizertin 13 : 00 Tataouine
Étoile du Sahel 13 : 00 JS Kairouanaise

Ukrainian Premier League
Karpaty Lviv 12 : 00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FC Oleksandriya 15 : 00 Chernomorets Odessa
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 17 : 30 Zorya Luhansk

2. Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig 12 : 30 Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen 12 : 30 Würzburger Kickers
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 12 : 30 FC St. Pauli

Swiss Super League
FC Sion 12 : 45 FC Luzern
Grasshoppers 12 : 45 FC Lugano
FC Thun 15 : 00 Young Boys

Süper Lig
Akhisar Belediye 13 : 00 Osmanlıspor
Galatasaray 16 : 00 Gaziantepspor
Konyaspor 16 : 00 Kayserispor

3. Liga
1. FSV Mainz 05 B 13 : 00 Sportfreunde Lotte

Austrian Football Bundesliga
Rapid Wien 13 : 00 SV Ried
St. Pölten 15 : 30 Austria Wien
Sturm Graz 15 : 30 Red Bull Salzburg

Super League Greece
Panetolikos 13 : 00 Iraklis
Panionios 15 : 15 AOK Kerkyra
PAOK 15 : 15 Platanias
Atromitos 17 : 30 Panathinaikos

Belgian Pro League
Anderlecht 13 : 30 Club Brugge
KAA Gent 17 : 00 KV Oostende
Standard Liège 19 : 00 Westerlo

Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters 13 : 30 Delhi Dynamos

Ligue 1
Olympique Lyonnais 14 : 00 Stade Rennais
Saint-Étienne 16 : 00 Guingamp
Paris Saint-Germain 19 : 45 OGC Nice

1. HNL
Dinamo Zagreb 14 : 00 Lokomotiva
RNK Split 16 : 00 Rijeka

Bundesliga
Borussia Mönchengladbach 14 : 30 1. FSV Mainz 05
Schalke 04 16 : 30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznań 14 : 30 Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice 17 : 00 Legia Warszawa

Segunda División
Córdoba 15 : 00 Cádiz CF
Alcorcón 17 : 00 Girona FC
Lugo 17 : 00 Numancia
Valladolid 17 : 00 Mirandés
Real Zaragoza 19 : 00 Real Oviedo

La Liga
Celta Vigo 15 : 15 Sevilla
Espanyol 17 : 30 Sporting Gijón
Real Betis 19 : 45 Athletic Club

Super liga Srbije
Čukarički 15 : 30 Partizan

Slovenian PrvaLiga
Olimpija Ljubljana 15 : 55 Krsko

Primeira Liga
Feirense 16 : 00 FC Porto
Nacional 16 : 00 CD Tondela
Benfica 18 : 00 Sporting Clube de Portugal
SC Braga 20 : 15 Paços de Ferreira

Serie B
Brescia 16 : 30 Novara

Liga I
Astra Giurgiu 17 : 00 Steaua Bucureşti

Brasileiro Série A
Atlético Paranaense 19 : 00 Flamengo
Chapecoense 19 : 00 Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro 19 : 00 Corinthians
Fluminense 19 : 00 Internacional
Grêmio 19 : 00 Botafogo
Ponte Preta 19 : 00 Coritiba
Santos 19 : 00 América
São Paulo 19 : 00 Santa Cruz
Sport Recife 19 : 00 Figueirense
Vitória 19 : 00 Palmeiras

Liga de Fútbol Profesional Boliviano
Sports Boys Warnes 19 : 00 San José
Universitario de Sucre 19 : 00 Oriente Petrolero
Club Jorge Wilstermann 21 : 15 Bolívar
Blooming 23 : 30 Guabirá

Primera División
River Plate 20 : 00 Boca Juniors
Banfield 22 : 00 Huracán
San Martín de San Juan 22 : 00 Estudiantes de La Plata
Colón 22 : 15 Independiente
Rosario Central 23 : 00 Lanús
Atlético Tucumán 00 : 15 Quilmes

Peruvian Primera División
Melgar 20 : 30 Sporting Cristal

Liga Águila
Deportes Tolima 21 : 30 Agg 0-1 Atlético Bucaramanga
Atlético Nacional 00 : 00 Agg 1-1 Santa Fe

Liga Nacional de Fútbol Profesional de Honduras
Motagua 22 : 00 Platense

Primera B Nacional
Gimnasia de Jujuy 23 : 00 Argentinos Juniors
● data from goal.com ● generated by soccerbot
submitted by soccerbot to soccer [link] [comments]


2016.12.03 12:00 soccerbot Today's Matches [2016-12-03]

Today's Matches

All times shown in GMT.

ASEAN Football Championship

Indonesia 12 : 00 Vietnam

La Liga
Granada 12 : 00 Sevilla
Barcelona 15 : 15 Real Madrid
Leganés 17 : 30 Villarreal
Atlético Madrid 19 : 45 Espanyol
Real Betis 11 : 00 Celta Vigo

2. Bundesliga
1. FC Nürnberg 12 : 00 Sandhausen
TSV 1860 München 12 : 00 Dynamo Dresden

Ukrainian Premier League
Chernomorets Odessa 12 : 00 Volyn Lutsk
Vorskla 12 : 00 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk 15 : 00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Scottish Premiership
Motherwell 12 : 15 Celtic
Hamilton Academical 15 : 00 Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock 15 : 00 Dundee
Rangers 15 : 00 Aberdeen
Ross County 15 : 00 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 15 : 00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Premier League
Manchester City 12 : 30 Chelsea
Crystal Palace 15 : 00 Southampton
Stoke City 15 : 00 Burnley
Sunderland 15 : 00 Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur 15 : 00 Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion 15 : 00 Watford
West Ham United 17 : 30 Arsenal

Egyptian Premier League
Smouha 12 : 45 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Zamalek SC 18 : 00 El-Daklyeh

3. Liga
Fortuna Köln 13 : 00 VfL Osnabrück
FSV Zwickau 13 : 00 SC Paderborn 07
Hallescher FC 13 : 00 Werder Bremen B
Hansa Rostock 13 : 00 Holstein Kiel
VfR Aalen 13 : 00 1. FSV Mainz 05 B

Super League Greece
Platanias 13 : 00 Panionios
Veria 15 : 15 Panetolikos
AOK Kerkyra 17 : 30 AEK Athens

Slovenian PrvaLiga
Celje 13 : 00 Gorica
Koper 15 : 00 Aluminij
Maribor 19 : 15 Rudar Velenje

Indian Super League
Mumbai City 13 : 30 Delhi Dynamos

Premier Soccer League
Mamelodi Sundowns 13 : 30 Free State Stars
Platinum Stars 13 : 30 Polokwane City
Chippa United 16 : 00 Kaizer Chiefs
Ajax Cape Town 18 : 15 Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates 18 : 15 Highlands Park

Scottish Cup
Beith Juniors 13 : 30 Greenock Morton
Formartine United 15 : 00 Annan Athletic
Stenhousemuir 15 : 00 Forres Mechanics
Stirling Albion 15 : 00 Wick Academy
Stranraer 15 : 00 East Kilbride

1. HNL
Dinamo Zagreb 14 : 00 Rijeka
HNK Cibalia 16 : 15 Lokomotiva

Czech Liga
Sparta Praha 14 : 00 Teplice
Vysočina Jihlava 14 : 00 Slovan Liberec
Zbrojovka Brno 14 : 00 MFK Karviná
Bohemians 1905 18 : 45 Viktoria Plzeň

Serie B
Avellino 14 : 00 Ascoli
Bari 14 : 00 Salernitana
Cittadella 14 : 00 SPAL 2013
Latina 14 : 00 Virtus Entella
Novara 14 : 00 Vicenza
Pro Vercelli 14 : 00 AC Pisa 1909
Spezia 14 : 00 Frosinone
Ternana 14 : 00 Brescia

Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim 14 : 30 1. FC Köln
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14 : 30 SC Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund 14 : 30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
VfL Wolfsburg 14 : 30 Hertha BSC
Werder Bremen 14 : 30 FC Ingolstadt
RB Leipzig 17 : 30 Schalke 04

Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice 14 : 30 Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław 17 : 00 Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków 19 : 30 Lechia Gdańsk

Football League Championship
Birmingham City 15 : 00 Barnsley
Blackburn Rovers 15 : 00 Huddersfield Town
Bristol City 15 : 00 Ipswich Town
Burton Albion 15 : 00 Rotherham United
Cardiff City 15 : 00 Brighton & Hove Albion
Fulham 15 : 00 Reading
Norwich City 15 : 00 Brentford
Sheffield Wednesday 15 : 00 Preston North End
Wigan Athletic 15 : 00 Derby County
Leeds United 17 : 30 Aston Villa

Danish Superliga
AC Horsens 15 : 00 Viborg FF
FC København 17 : 30 Randers FC

FA Cup
Blackpool 15 : 00 Brackley Town
Carlisle United 15 : 00 Rochdale AFC
Charlton Athletic 15 : 00 MK Dons
Chesterfield 15 : 00 Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town 15 : 00 Solihull Moors
Plymouth Argyle 15 : 00 Newport County
Shrewsbury Town 15 : 00 Fleetwood Town
Sutton United 15 : 00 Cheltenham Town

Football League Two
Stevenage 15 : 00 Doncaster Rovers
Yeovil Town 15 : 00 Crawley Town

Scottish Championship
Dunfermline Athletic 15 : 00 Ayr United
Falkirk 15 : 00 St Mirren
Queen of the South 15 : 00 Dumbarton

Austrian Football Bundesliga
Rapid Wien 15 : 00 St. Pölten
Admira Wacker 17 : 30 Austria Wien
Red Bull Salzburg 17 : 30 Rheindorf Altach
SV Ried 17 : 30 SV Mattersburg

Scottish League One
Albion Rovers 15 : 00 Livingston
Peterhead 15 : 00 Airdrieonians
Queen's Park 15 : 00 Brechin City

Scottish League Two
Arbroath 15 : 00 Edinburgh City
Cowdenbeath 15 : 00 Clyde
Elgin City 15 : 00 Montrose

Primeira Liga
Rio Ave 16 : 00 CD Tondela
Sporting Clube de Portugal 18 : 15 Vitória de Setúbal
FC Porto 20 : 30 SC Braga

Süper Lig
Fenerbahçe 16 : 00 Beşiktaş
Alanyaspor 10 : 30 Konyaspor

Ligue 1
Montpellier 16 : 00 Paris Saint-Germain
Angers SCO 19 : 00 FC Lorient
Bordeaux 19 : 00 Lille OSC
Guingamp 19 : 00 Nantes
Metz 19 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais
Monaco 19 : 00 Bastia

Russian Premier League
Rostov 16 : 00 Zenit

Swiss Super League
FC Luzern 16 : 45 Vaduz
Young Boys 19 : 00 FC Basel

Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge 17 : 00 KV Oostende
Sint-Truiden 19 : 00 Royal Excel Mouscron
Zulte Waregem 19 : 00 Waasland-Beveren
Westerlo 19 : 30 KAA Gent

Segunda División
Mirandés 17 : 15 Elche
Numancia 17 : 15 Almería
UCAM Murcia 17 : 15 Lugo
Cádiz CF 19 : 00 Real Zaragoza
Girona FC 11 : 00 Levante
Rayo Vallecano 11 : 00 Alcorcón

Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles 17 : 30 SC Heerenveen
Excelsior 18 : 45 AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC 18 : 45 PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse 19 : 45 PEC Zwolle

Liga de Fútbol Profesional Boliviano
Nacional Potosí 19 : 30 Bolívar
Club Jorge Wilstermann 00 : 00 Universitario de Sucre

Serie A
Juventus 19 : 45 Atalanta

Primera División
Huracán 20 : 00 Colón
Atlético de Rafaela 20 : 45 Defensa y Justicia
Newell's Old Boys 21 : 00 Banfield
Tigre 21 : 00 Aldosivi
Godoy Cruz 23 : 00 Atlético Tucumán
Olimpo 23 : 00 San Lorenzo

Liga Águila
Santa Fe 22 : 30 Agg 2-1 Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional 00 : 30 Agg 1-2 Millonarios

Liga MX
Tigres 01 : 00 Agg 1-0 León

Ascenso MX
Dorados 03 : 00 Agg 3-2 Atlante

A-League
Newcastle Jets 06 : 00 Sydney FC
Adelaide United 08 : 00 Wellington Phoenix

J2 League
Cerezo Osaka 06 : 35 Fagiano Okayama FC
● data from goal.com ● generated by soccerbot
submitted by soccerbot to soccer [link] [comments]


2016.11.26 12:00 soccerbot Today's Matches [2016-11-26]

Today's Matches

All times shown in GMT.

ASEAN Football Championship

Myanmar 11 : 30 Malaysia
Vietnam 11 : 30 Cambodia

Primeira Liga
GD Chaves 11 : 45 Marítimo
Nacional 16 : 00 Estoril
Boavista 18 : 15 Sporting Clube de Portugal
Belenenses 20 : 30 FC Porto

La Liga
Málaga 12 : 00 Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid 15 : 15 Sporting Gijón
Espanyol 17 : 30 Leganés
Sevilla 19 : 45 Valencia
Villarreal 11 : 00 Deportivo Alavés

2. Bundesliga
1. FC Heidenheim 12 : 00 FC St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden 12 : 00 VfL Bochum

Football National League
Tosno 12 : 00 Sokol Saratov
Zenit B 13 : 00 Baltika Kaliningrad
Khimki 14 : 00 Mordovia Saransk

Super liga Srbije
Bačka Bačka Palanka 12 : 00 Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani 12 : 00 Borac Čačak
Novi Pazar 12 : 00 Javor Ivanjica
Radnički Niš 12 : 00 Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica 12 : 00 Čukarički
Voždovac 12 : 00 Rad
Metalac Gornji Milanovac 14 : 00 Crvena Zvezda

Ukrainian Premier League
Chernomorets Odessa 12 : 00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 12 : 00 Vorskla
Volyn Lutsk 17 : 30 Dynamo Kyiv

Scottish Premiership
Partick Thistle 12 : 15 Rangers
Dundee 15 : 00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Heart of Midlothian 15 : 00 Motherwell
Ross County 15 : 00 Hamilton Academical

Premier League
Burnley 12 : 30 Manchester City
Hull City 15 : 00 West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City 15 : 00 Middlesbrough
Liverpool 15 : 00 Sunderland
Swansea City 15 : 00 Crystal Palace
Chelsea 17 : 30 Tottenham Hotspur

Süper Lig
Akhisar Belediye 13 : 00 Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor 16 : 00 Adanaspor
Beşiktaş 16 : 00 İstanbul Başakşehir

3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg 13 : 00 Hallescher FC
Holstein Kiel 13 : 00 SSV Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg 13 : 00 VfR Aalen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13 : 00 Chemnitzer FC
SC Paderborn 07 13 : 00 Fortuna Köln
VfL Osnabrück 13 : 00 Sportfreunde Lotte
Werder Bremen B 13 : 00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach

Super League Greece
PAS Giannina 13 : 00 Veria
Asteras Tripolis 15 : 15 AEL
AEK Athens 17 : 30 Platanias

Telkom Knockout
Cape Town City FC 13 : 00 Free State Stars
SuperSport United 16 : 00 Orlando Pirates

Indian Super League
Chennaiyin FC 13 : 30 NorthEast United

Russian Premier League
Lokomotiv Moskva 14 : 00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Terek Grozniy 15 : 00 Spartak Moskva
Krylia Sovetov 11 : 00 Tom Tomsk

Bundesliga
1. FC Köln 14 : 30 FC Augsburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach 14 : 30 1899 Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt 14 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
FC Ingolstadt 14 : 30 VfL Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV 14 : 30 Werder Bremen
Bayern München 17 : 30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce 14 : 30 Pogoń Szczecin
Ruch Chorzów 17 : 00 Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków 19 : 30 Arka Gdynia

Football League Championship
Aston Villa 15 : 00 Cardiff City
Brentford 15 : 00 Birmingham City
Brighton & Hove Albion 15 : 00 Fulham
Derby County 15 : 00 Norwich City
Ipswich Town 15 : 00 Queens Park Rangers
Newcastle United 15 : 00 Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End 15 : 00 Burton Albion
Reading 15 : 00 Bristol City
Wolves 15 : 00 Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham United 17 : 30 Leeds United

Football League One
AFC Wimbledon 15 : 00 Fleetwood Town
Bury 15 : 00 Millwall
Charlton Athletic 15 : 00 Sheffield United
Chesterfield 15 : 00 Bristol Rovers
Coventry City 15 : 00 MK Dons
Gillingham 15 : 00 Rochdale AFC
Northampton Town 15 : 00 Bolton Wanderers
Oldham Athletic 15 : 00 Peterborough United
Scunthorpe United 15 : 00 Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town 15 : 00 Port Vale
Swindon Town 15 : 00 Bradford City
Walsall 15 : 00 Southend United

Danish Superliga
Viborg FF 15 : 00 SønderjyskE
Lyngby BK 17 : 00 FC København

Football League Two
Accrington Stanley 15 : 00 Yeovil Town
Barnet 15 : 00 Notts County
Blackpool 15 : 00 Newport County
Cambridge United 15 : 00 Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United 15 : 00 Mansfield Town
Colchester United 15 : 00 Crewe Alexandra
Crawley Town 15 : 00 Grimsby Town
Doncaster Rovers 15 : 00 Leyton Orient
Exeter City 15 : 00 Luton Town
Morecambe 15 : 00 Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth 15 : 00 Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers 15 : 00 Hartlepool United

Segunda División
Lugo 15 : 00 Tenerife
Alcorcón 17 : 00 Real Oviedo
UCAM Murcia 17 : 00 Numancia
Valladolid 17 : 00 Almería
Real Zaragoza 19 : 00 Reus Deportiu
Elche 11 : 00 Mallorca

Slovenian PrvaLiga
Domžale 15 : 00 Celje
Koper 17 : 00 Gorica
Maribor 19 : 15 Krsko

Liga I
Gaz Metan Mediaș 16 : 00 Concordia Chiajna
FC Voluntari 18 : 30 Dinamo Bucureşti

Ligue 1
Monaco 16 : 10 Olympique de Marseille
Bordeaux 19 : 00 Dijon
Metz 19 : 00 FC Lorient
Montpellier 19 : 00 AS Nancy
Nantes 19 : 00 Lille OSC
SM Caen 19 : 00 Guingamp

Swiss Super League
FC Thun 16 : 45 FC Luzern
Grasshoppers 19 : 00 St. Gallen

Serie A
Torino 17 : 00 ChievoVerona
Empoli 19 : 45 AC Milan

Eredivisie
Vitesse 17 : 30 Excelsior
PEC Zwolle 18 : 45 FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven 18 : 45 ADO Den Haag
NEC 19 : 45 FC Twente

Campeonato Nacional
Everton 18 : 00 Cobresal
O'Higgins 20 : 30 Colo-Colo
Universidad Católica 23 : 00 Universidad de Concepción

Brasileiro Série B
Atlético Goianiense 19 : 30 Bahia
Avaí 19 : 30 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Bragantino 19 : 30 Londrina
CRB 19 : 30 Luverdense
Joinville 19 : 30 Vila Nova
Náutico 19 : 30 Oeste
Vasco da Gama 19 : 30 Ceará

Primera División
Colón 20 : 00 Newell's Old Boys
Tigre 20 : 00 Quilmes
Banfield 21 : 30 Estudiantes de La Plata
Atlético Tucumán 23 : 00 Belgrano
Rosario Central 23 : 00 Olimpo

Brasileiro Série A
América 22 : 00 Sport Recife
Botafogo 22 : 00 Ponte Preta
Corinthians 23 : 00 Atlético Paranaense

Liga Águila
Atlético Bucaramanga 22 : 30 Deportivo Cali
Independiente Medellín 00 : 45 Santa Fe

Liga MX
Tigres 01 : 00 Agg 2-2 Pumas
Tijuana 03 : 00 Agg 0-3 León

Korean FA Cup
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 05 : 00 FC Seoul

A-League
Melbourne City 06 : 00 Wellington Phoenix
● data from goal.com ● generated by soccerbot
submitted by soccerbot to soccer [link] [comments]


2016.08.27 12:00 soccerbot Today's Matches [2016-08-27]

Today's Matches

All times shown in GMT.

2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC 11 : 00 TSV 1860 München
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 11 : 00 Erzgebirge Aue

Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur 11 : 30 Liverpool
Chelsea 14 : 00 Burnley
Crystal Palace 14 : 00 Bournemouth
Everton 14 : 00 Stoke City
Leicester City 14 : 00 Swansea City
Southampton 14 : 00 Sunderland
Watford 14 : 00 Arsenal
Hull City 16 : 30 Manchester United

3. Liga
Chemnitzer FC 12 : 00 Sportfreunde Lotte
Hansa Rostock 12 : 00 FSV Frankfurt
Holstein Kiel 12 : 00 FSV Zwickau
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 : 00 Fortuna Köln
SC Preußen Münster 12 : 00 1. FSV Mainz 05 B
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 12 : 00 Hallescher FC
SSV Jahn Regensburg 12 : 00 VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 12 : 00 SC Paderborn 07

Football League One
Swindon Town 12 : 30 Bristol Rovers
Bradford City 14 : 00 Oldham Athletic
Charlton Athletic 14 : 00 Bolton Wanderers
Chesterfield 14 : 00 Millwall
Coventry City 14 : 00 Northampton Town
MK Dons 14 : 00 Peterborough United
Port Vale 14 : 00 Scunthorpe United
Rochdale AFC 14 : 00 AFC Wimbledon
Sheffield United 14 : 00 Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town 14 : 00 Gillingham
Southend United 14 : 00 Fleetwood Town
Walsall 14 : 00 Bury

Russian Premier League
Tom Tomsk 12 : 30 CSKA Moskva
Zenit 15 : 00 Amkar Perm

Ligue 2
Red Star 13 : 00 Le Havre AC

Bundesliga
1. FC Köln 13 : 30 SV Darmstadt 98
Borussia Dortmund 13 : 30 1. FSV Mainz 05
Eintracht Frankfurt 13 : 30 FC Schalke 04
FC Augsburg 13 : 30 VfL Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV 13 : 30 FC Ingolstadt
Borussia Mönchengladbach 16 : 30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Tippeligaen
Strømsgodset 13 : 30 Molde FK
Haugesund 16 : 00 SK Brann

Football League Championship
Barnsley 14 : 00 Rotherham United
Birmingham City 14 : 00 Norwich City
Blackburn Rovers 14 : 00 Fulham
Brentford 14 : 00 Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City 14 : 00 Aston Villa
Cardiff City 14 : 00 Reading
Huddersfield Town 14 : 00 Wolves
Ipswich Town 14 : 00 Preston North End
Nottingham Forest 14 : 00 Leeds United
Wigan Athletic 14 : 00 Queens Park Rangers
Newcastle United 16 : 30 Brighton & Hove Albion

Scottish Premiership
Celtic 14 : 00 Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical 14 : 00 Ross County
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 14 : 00 St Johnstone
Motherwell 14 : 00 Dundee
Partick Thistle 14 : 00 Heart of Midlothian

Football League Two
Accrington Stanley 14 : 00 Morecambe
Barnet 14 : 00 Carlisle United
Blackpool 14 : 00 Plymouth Argyle
Cambridge United 14 : 00 Luton Town
Cheltenham Town 14 : 00 Crewe Alexandra
Crawley Town 14 : 00 Notts County
Doncaster Rovers 14 : 00 Yeovil Town
Exeter City 14 : 00 Portsmouth
Grimsby Town 14 : 00 Stevenage
Hartlepool United 14 : 00 Newport County
Leyton Orient 14 : 00 Mansfield Town
Wycombe Wanderers 14 : 00 Colchester United

Scottish Championship
Ayr United 14 : 00 St Mirren
Dundee United 14 : 00 Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic 14 : 00 Queen of the South
Falkirk 14 : 00 Dumbarton
Hibernian 14 : 00 Greenock Morton

Allsvenskan
Djurgårdens IF 14 : 00 Gefle IF
Kalmar FF 14 : 00 IFK Norrköping

Ukrainian Premier League
Volyn Lutsk 14 : 00 Chernomorets Odessa
Dynamo Kyiv 16 : 30 Vorskla

Primeira Liga
CD Tondela 15 : 00 Belenenses
Estoril 17 : 15 SC Braga
Nacional 19 : 30 Benfica

Ligue 1
Dijon 15 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais
AS Nancy 18 : 00 Guingamp
Metz 18 : 00 Angers SCO
Montpellier 18 : 00 Stade Rennais
OGC Nice 18 : 00 Lille OSC
SM Caen 18 : 00 Bastia

Campeonato Nacional
Universidad de Chile 15 : 00 Universidad Católica
Deportes Temuco 18 : 00 Cobresal
Unión Española 23 : 00 O'Higgins

Liga I
ACS Poli Timișoara 15 : 30 CFR Cluj
Pandurii 18 : 00 Steaua Bucureşti

Serie A
Lazio 16 : 00 Juventus
Napoli 18 : 45 AC Milan

Coupe de Tunisie
Club Africain 16 : 00 Espérance

La Liga
Osasuna 16 : 15 Real Sociedad
SD Eibar 16 : 15 Valencia
Real Madrid 18 : 15 Celta Vigo
Leganés 20 : 15 Atlético Madrid

Süper Lig
Kasımpaşa 16 : 30 Adanaspor
Akhisar Belediye 18 : 45 Galatasaray
Gaziantepspor 18 : 45 Trabzonspor

Eredivisie
Willem II 16 : 30 Roda JC
Feyenoord 17 : 45 Excelsior
SC Heerenveen 17 : 45 PEC Zwolle
FC Twente 18 : 45 Sparta Rotterdam

Primera División
Gimnasia 17 : 00 Vélez Sarsfield
Rosario Central 19 : 00 Defensa y Justicia
Racing 21 : 00 Talleres de Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán 22 : 00 Atlético de Rafaela
San Lorenzo 23 : 00 San Martín de San Juan

Segunda División
Girona FC 17 : 00 Elche
Real Oviedo 17 : 00 Almería
Reus Deportiu 17 : 00 Mirandés
Lugo 19 : 00 Real Zaragoza

Super liga Srbije
Partizan 17 : 00 Rad
Bačka Bačka Palanka 18 : 00 Borac Čačak
Javor Ivanjica 18 : 00 Čukarički
Radnički Niš 18 : 00 Mladost Lučani
Voždovac 18 : 00 Napredak Kruševac

Copa Paulista
Flamengo SP 18 : 00 Santos
São Carlos 20 : 00 Independente SP
Penapolense 21 : 30 Votuporanguense

Slovenian PrvaLiga
Olimpija Ljubljana 18 : 15 Koper

League of Ireland First Division
Cobh Ramblers 18 : 15 Shelbourne

League of Ireland Premier Division
Bray Wanderers 18 : 30 Derry City
Sligo Rovers 18 : 45 Galway United

Brasileiro Série A
Ponte Preta 19 : 00 Corinthians

Brasileiro Série B
Oeste 19 : 00 Paysandu
Vila Nova 19 : 20 Náutico
Tupi 19 : 30 Vasco da Gama
Bahia 21 : 30 Paraná Clube
Luverdense 00 : 00 Bragantino

Liga MX
Querétaro 22 : 00 Necaxa
Atlas 00 : 00 Cruz Azul
Tigres 00 : 00 Veracruz
Pachuca 00 : 06 Monterrey
América 02 : 00 Chivas

Major League Soccer
DC United 23 : 00 Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union 23 : 00 Sporting KC
Columbus Crew SC 23 : 30 San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC 23 : 30 Montreal Impact
Houston Dynamo 01 : 00 FC Dallas
LA Galaxy 02 : 30 Vancouver Whitecaps

North American Soccer League
New York Cosmos 23 : 00 Carolina Railhawks
Tampa Bay Rowdies 23 : 30 Rayo OKC
Miami FC 00 : 00 Minnesota United

Danish Superliga
SønderjyskE 10 : 00 Esbjerg fB
● data supplied by goal.com ● generated by soccerbot
submitted by soccerbot to soccer [link] [comments]


2016.07.30 12:00 soccerbot Today's Matches [2016-07-30]

Today's Matches

All times shown in GMT.

Chinese Super League
Henan Jianye 11 : 35 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 11 : 35 Jiangsu Suning

Singapore League Cup
DPMM FC 12 : 00 Albirex Niigata (Singapore)

3. Liga
1. FSV Mainz 05 B 12 : 00 Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC 12 : 00 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Holstein Kiel 12 : 00 FSV Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 : 00 Hallescher FC
SSV Jahn Regensburg 12 : 00 Hansa Rostock
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 12 : 00 VfR Aalen

Czech Liga
Vysočina Jihlava 13 : 00 Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec 15 : 00 Karviná
Zlin 15 : 00 Příbram
Sparta Praha 18 : 15 Slovácko

Ligue 2
Red Star 13 : 00 Auxerre

Ukrainian Premier League
Volyn Lutsk 14 : 00 Olimpik Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 16 : 30 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 16 : 30 Zorya Luhansk

Austrian Football Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg 14 : 00 Wolfsberger AC
SV Ried 16 : 30 Sturm Graz

Scottish League Cup
Dumbarton 14 : 00 Peterhead
Dundee 14 : 00 Forfar Athletic
East Stirling 14 : 00 Annan Athletic
Falkirk 14 : 00 Brechin City
Greenock Morton 14 : 00 Berwick Rangers
Hamilton Academical 14 : 00 Livingston
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 14 : 00 Arbroath
Kilmarnock 14 : 00 Albion Rovers
Partick Thistle 14 : 00 Queen's Park
Queen of the South 14 : 00 Stenhousemuir
Raith Rovers 14 : 00 Alloa Athletic
Ross County 14 : 00 Cove Rangers
St Johnstone 14 : 00 Stirling Albion
St Mirren 14 : 00 Edinburgh City
Stranraer 14 : 00 Motherwell

Allsvenskan
Gefle IF 14 : 00 Hammarby IF
GIF Sundsvall 14 : 00 IFK Norrköping
Östersunds FK 14 : 00 IF Elfsborg

Danish Superliga
FC København 14 : 00 FC Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE 10 : 00 Lyngby BK

Russian Premier League
Zenit 14 : 30 Lokomotiv Moskva
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 17 : 00 CSKA Moskva
Rostov 18 : 30 Orenburg

Super liga Srbije
Rad 15 : 00 Voždovac
Javor Ivanjica 17 : 00 Novi Pazar
Borac Čačak 18 : 00 Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica 18 : 00 Radnički Niš

Vysheyshaya Liga
Naftan Novopolotsk 15 : 00 Isloch

Liga I
FC Botoșani 15 : 30 CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucureşti 18 : 00 ACS Poli Timișoara

Swiss Super League
FC Sion 15 : 45 St. Gallen
Young Boys 18 : 00 FC Lugano

Belgian Pro League
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 16 : 00 Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden 18 : 00 Lokeren
Zulte Waregem 18 : 00 AS Eupen
Charleroi 18 : 30 Waasland-Beveren

Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdańsk 16 : 00 Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock 18 : 30 Legia Warszawa

Coppa Italia
Campodarsego 16 : 00 Maceratese
US Lecce 19 : 00 Alto Vicentino

Campeonato Nacional
Santiago Wanderers 16 : 00 Universidad de Chile
Universidad Católica 22 : 00 Cobresal
Huachipato 00 : 30 Audax Italiano

Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Szombathelyi Haladás 16 : 00 Honvéd
Újpest 16 : 00 Paksi SE
Ferencváros 18 : 30 Diósgyőr

1. HNL
HNK Cibalia 17 : 00 Inter Zaprešić

Taça da Liga
Gil Vicente 17 : 00 Académica de Coimbra
Portimonense 17 : 00 Santa Clara

International Champions Cup

Barcelona 17 : 05 Celtic
Real Madrid 19 : 05 Chelsea
Internazionale 21 : 05 Bayern München
Liverpool 02 : 05 AC Milan
Paris Saint-Germain 04 : 05 Leicester City

Peruvian Primera División
Ayacucho 17 : 30 Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Municipal 20 : 00 Real Garcilaso
Melgar 22 : 45 Alianza Atlético
Juan Aurich 01 : 00 Universidad de San Martín de Porres

Copa Paulista
Água Santa 18 : 00 Santos
Comercial 18 : 00 Matonense
Votuporanguense 18 : 00 Catanduvense
Ferroviária 21 : 30 Independente SP
Penapolense 21 : 30 Olímpia
Rio Claro 21 : 30 São Carlos

Slovenian PrvaLiga
Gorica 18 : 15 Radomlje
Rudar Velenje 18 : 15 Koper

League of Ireland Premier Division
Longford Town 18 : 30 Galway United

Club Friendlies

Manchester United 18 : 30 Galatasaray

Major League Soccer
New York City FC 19 : 00 Colorado Rapids

Brasileiro Série B
Joinville 19 : 00 Oeste
Bragantino 19 : 30 Bahia
Paysandu 21 : 30 Vila Nova
Paraná Clube 22 : 00 Ceará
Vasco da Gama 00 : 00 Criciúma

Liga Águila
Atlético Bucaramanga 20 : 00 Jaguares de Córdoba
Junior 22 : 00 Alianza Petrolera
Millonarios 22 : 00 Águilas Doradas
Boyacá Chicó 00 : 00 Deportes Tolima

Copa Argentina
San Lorenzo 20 : 10 Unión Sunchales

Liga Nacional de Fútbol Profesional de Honduras
Marathón 21 : 00 Platense

Brasileiro Série A
Figueirense 21 : 30 Vitória
Sport Recife 21 : 30 Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro 00 : 00 Santa Cruz

Liga MX
Querétaro 22 : 00 Puebla
Atlas 00 : 00 Veracruz
Monterrey 00 : 00 Cruz Azul
Pachuca 00 : 06 Necaxa
América 02 : 00 Tigres

Ascenso MX
Zacatepec 22 : 00 Atlante
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 00 : 00 Celaya
Loros de la Universidad de Colima 00 : 00 Mineros de Zacatecas
Juárez 01 : 00 Leones Negros
Dorados 02 : 00 Lobos BUAP

North American Soccer League
Fort Lauderdale Strikers 23 : 00 Jacksonville Armada FC
Ottawa Fury 23 : 00 Tampa Bay Rowdies
New York Cosmos 23 : 30 Puerto Rico FC
Miami FC 00 : 00 Indy Eleven
Rayo OKC 01 : 00 Minnesota United

Football National League
SKA-Khabarovsk 09 : 00 Mordovia Saransk

J2 League
Giravanz Kitakyushu 09 : 00 Fagiano Okayama FC
Kamatamare Sanuki 09 : 00 Montedio Yamagata
Kyoto Sanga FC 09 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
Mito Hollyhock 09 : 00 Zweigen Kanazawa
Shimizu S-Pulse 09 : 00 FC Gifu
Tokushima Vortis 09 : 00 Matsumoto Yamaga
Tokyo Verdy 09 : 00 Roasso Kumamoto
V-Varen Nagasaki 09 : 00 Machida Zelvia
Yokohama FC 09 : 00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Ehime FC 10 : 00 Thespakusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi FC 10 : 00 Consadole Sapporo

K League Classic
Incheon United 09 : 00 Seongnam FC
FC Seoul 10 : 00 Pohang Steelers
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 10 : 00 Jeju United

K League Challenge
Ansan Mugunghwa 10 : 00 Daegu FC
● data supplied by goal.com ● generated by soccerbot
submitted by soccerbot to soccer [link] [comments]


Chillin´ like a Villain: Odessa, Ukraine. - YouTube Aura Beach Night Club , Odessa UKRAINE Ibiza Beach Club. DAY PARTY. Arcadia! This is Odessa, Baby ... Ukrainian Women Let Loose In Sultry Odessa Dance Club ... Черноморец Одесса) FC Chernomorets (Odessa) Aura Beach Night Club , Odessa / UKRAINE - YouTube

Best 17 Night Clubs in Odessa, TX with Reviews - YP.com

  1. Chillin´ like a Villain: Odessa, Ukraine. - YouTube
  2. Aura Beach Night Club , Odessa UKRAINE
  3. Ibiza Beach Club. DAY PARTY. Arcadia! This is Odessa, Baby ...
  4. Ukrainian Women Let Loose In Sultry Odessa Dance Club ...
  5. Черноморец Одесса) FC Chernomorets (Odessa)
  6. Aura Beach Night Club , Odessa / UKRAINE - YouTube

Sexy Ukrainian women show off their dancing skills in Odessa's hottest night club. Sultry dancing mixed with the amazing bodies of these steamy Ukrainian wom... Odessa, Ukraine: great spot for a summer holiday. Went to a few beach clubs. You want to check it out. Great weather during the summer and affordable prices.... FOLLOW US : http://www.instagram.com/NightClubbyOfficial http://www.facebook.com/NightClubby Friends! Please subscribe to our second channel: https://www.youtube.com/user/Andre34M5 Thank you! ) Studio riders from Odessa Andre34 & OnZheGoga! ) Dear fr... Ukrainian Women Let Loose In Sultry Odessa Dance Club - Duration: 1:57. Ukrainian NightLife 29,145 views. 1:57. Language: English Location: United States Restricted Mode: Off ... CHERNOMORETS ODESSA - Fútbol Ucraniano desde el Mar Negro - Clubes del Mundo - Duration: 2:55. Clubes del Mundo 451 views. 2:55.